Sleep Deprivation

30 09 2007




So, that radioheadlp7 site…

29 09 2007

Earlier post…

Turns out it was a hoax. Got damn it.

www.radioheadlp7.com 





HEY GUESS WHAT IM GONNA DO!!!1

29 09 2007

English…
A big long post with one paragraph repeated many many times with different languages! Yay! First, this English paragraph will be made into Spanish (which is something I did before on this here blog) then I’ll translate the Spanish into English using Google Translator, which will make it broken English (so that means the Spanish paragraph will be a broken Spanish paragraph then? meh whatever). Finally, I’ll translate the English to 12-Year Old AOL-er. YES! And now, the random bits of the paragraph… First of all, as I said in an earlier post, I’m pissed off. I don’t get to go to town today cos my dad slept in too much and he’s too tired. YET, my sister gets to go to town ON HER OWN, without parent supervision, and was able to do so for years. Sometimes I hate my sister for having friends when I don’t. And I’m cold. Seriously fucking FREEZING. It’s not even cold weather today. I must have some sort of problem or something, cos I’m always cold. ALWAYS. WHY AM I ALWAYS COLD. WHY WHY WHY WHY. Fuck it. Fuck everything. End paragraph.

Spanish…
¡Un poste largo grande con un párrafo repitió muchos muchas veces con diversas idiomas! ¡Yay! ¿Primero, este párrafo inglés será hecho en el español (que es algo que hice antes en este aquí blog) entonces yo traducirá el español al traductor inglés de Google que usa, que te hará inglés roto (de modo que los medios el párrafo español entonces sean un párrafo español quebrado? meh lo que). Finalmente, traduciré el inglés a 12 – año – viejos AOL-er. ¡SÍ! Y ahora, los pedacitos al azar del párrafo… Primero de todos, como dije en un poste anterior, pissed apagado. No consigo ir a la ciudad hoy lechuga romana que mi papá durmió en demasiado y él es demasiado cansado. TODAVÍA, mi hermana consigue ir a la ciudad EN SUS EL PROPIOS, sin la supervisión del padre, y podía hacer tan por años. Odio a veces mi hermana para tener amigos cuando no lo hago. Y soy frío. El CONGELAR seriamente que coge. No es incluso tiempo frío hoy. Debo tener cierta clase de problema o algo, lechuga romana que soy siempre frío. SIEMPRE. PORQUÉ I SIEMPRE FRÍO. PORQUÉ PORQUÉ PORQUÉ PORQUÉ. Cogerla. Coger todo. Terminar el párrafo.

Broken English…

A great long post with a paragraph often repeated many with diverse languages! Yay! First, this English paragraph will be done in the Spanish (who is something that I did before in this here blog) then I will translate the Spanish to the English translator of Google that uses, that you will make broken English (so that the means the Spanish paragraph then are an broken Spanish paragraph? meh what). Finally, I will translate English to 12 – year – the old ones AOL-er. YES! And now, the small pieces at random of the paragraph… First of all, as I said in a previous post, pissed extinguished. With himself not to go to the city today Roman lettuce that my papa slept in too much and he too much is tired. STILL, my sister is able to go to the city IN HIS the OWN ones, without the supervision of the father, and could do so per years. Hatred sometimes my sister to have friends when I do not do it. And I am cold. CONGEALING seriously that it takes. Today is not even cold time. I must have certain class of problem or something, Roman lettuce that I am always cold. ALWAYS. BECAUSE ALWAYS COLD I. BECAUSE BECAUSE BECAUSE BECAUSE. To take it. To take everything. To finish the paragraph.

12 Year Old AOLer…

A BIG LONG POST WIT ONE PARAGRAPH R3PEAETD MANY MANY TIEMS WIT DIFER3NT LANGUAEGS!1!!! OMG WTF YAY!111!!1! OMG LOL FIRST THES ENGLISH PARAGRAPH WIL B MAED IN2 SPANISH (WHICH SI SOM3THNG I DID BFORE ON THES H3RE BLOG) THEN IL TRANSLAET DA SPANISH IN2 3NGLISH USNG GOGL3 TRANSLA2R WHICH WIL MAEK IT BROK3N ENGLISH (SO TAHT MAANS DA SPANISH PARAGRAPH WIL B A BROKEN SPANISH PARAGRAPH THEN????? M3H WUT!111!11!1 FINALY IL TRANSLAET TEH ANGLISH 2 12-Y3AR OLD AOL-AR!111!11!1 WTF LOL YES!111! OMG WTF LOL AND NOW DA RANDOM BITS OF DA PARAGRAPH.!!!!!!!111!1!1!!!11! OMG FIRST OF AL AS I SADE IN AN EARLEIR POST IMM PISAD OF!11!! OMG WTF I DONT GET 2 GO 2 2WN 2DAY COS MAH DAD SLAPT IN 2 MUCH AND HES 2 TIERD!!1!1!!! OMG WTF LOL YET MAH SISTER GATS 2 GO 2 2WN ON HAR OWN WITHOUT PAERNT SUPARVISION AND WAS ABLA 2 DO SO FOR Y3ARS!!11!1 OMG LOL SOMETIEMS I HAET MAH SIST3R FOR HAVNG FREINDS WH3N I DONT!11111! OMG WTF LOL AND IMM COLD!!1!!!!1 S3RIOSLEY FUKNG FREZNG!11!!1!1! WTF ITS NOT EVEN COLD WEATHER 2DAY!!!11 OMG LOL I MUST HAEV SOMA SORT OF PROBLEM OR SOM3THNG COS IMM ALWAYS COLD!111!1!! ALWAYS!!!11 WTF Y M I ALWAYS COLD!!1!!!!11 LOL Y Y Y Y!!1!1!1 OMG LOL FUK IT!111!!!! WTF FUK EVARYTHNG!1!111! LOL AND PARAGRAPH!!11! OMG LOL





Currently Downloading—

29 09 2007

BLOC PARTY mash-ups.rar – 18.49MB of 189.65 MB (at 126.0 KB/sec)

My dad’s so gonna kill me for going over the download limit… but I can’t help it. *tear*





Poo

29 09 2007

I was GOING to go to the town today, but my mam says we may not go.
I have 100 euro burning a gaping hole in my pocket and I can’t go and spend it on shite I don’t need. 😦
Sometimes it sucks not living in a place where I can just walk into town and spend money senselessly.
And my sister gets to go to town today, while I stay here, freezing, as usual. How come she gets to go everywhere all the time while I stay here? It ain’t right I tells ya.





Excitement!

28 09 2007

http://radioheadlp7.com/007788/lp7.cfm

16 hours to go! 😀





MELON FEZ!

27 09 2007