Subscribe! …. please

7 02 2008

Yo dudes, check it out, if you look over there —-> You can see a little thing that will let you subscribe to the blog using the always awesome RSS feeds. So that means if you like this blog (hahaha, good one) you can subscribe AND THE INTERNET CAN TELL YOU WHEN I’VE UPDATED THE SITE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1

In other news, I’ll be making the “I Was Bored So I Made A Blog Prologue Blog” soon, cuz I can. Plus I’ll be doing more things with this blog and shit. Bai guise!

Advertisements

Actions

Information

3 responses

7 02 2008
Joe

I did. 😀 A really long time ago.

7 02 2008
David

Yeah, but NOW THERE’S A BUTTON YOU CAN CLICK!!!!!11!!!1!1

:p

8 02 2008
Joe

OMG NO WAY!!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: